System rejestracji dostarcza STS-TIMING

Bieg Mikołajów 2019

Lista startowa / Start List

Data imprezy
01.12.2019

Warszawa, Tor Służewiec

#NumerNazwisko i imięRok urodzeniaMiejscowośćKlubKraj
1ANDRZEJEWSKI PRZEMEK1985WARSZAWABELIEVEPOLSKA
2BAXA JUSTYNA1977KOZIENICEWKZ KOZIENICE BBLPOLSKA
3BIEŃKOWSKI KONRAD1986WARSZAWAPOLSKA
4BOGUCKA ANETA1978WARSZAWAPSTROKATY PAREOMARATONPOLSKA
5BOŁTROMIEJUK GRZEGORZ1985WYSZKÓWPOLSKA
6BOMBA MALWINA1985KOZIENICEWKZ KOZIENICE BBLPOLSKA
7BRZEZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA1994WARSZAWABIRCZAŃSKIE ŁOTRYPOLSKA
8BUTSCHER STEPHANIE1981WARSZAWAPOLSKA
9CACEK DAREK1971TOMICEPOLSKA
10CHOIŃSKI PAWEŁ1977ZAMBRÓWPOLSKA
11CHOMA-GACA AGNIESZKA1977WARSZAWAPZU SPORT TEAMPOLSKA
12DALGIEWICZ DARIUSZ1957ŁOMIANKIPOLSKA
13DAMPC NATALIA1989WARSZAWAPOLSKA
14DERDA MACIEJ1984WARSZAWAPOLSKA
15DOBIASZ MARTA1989WARSZAWAPOLSKA
16DONCHENKO BORYS1997NOVOMOSKOVSKTEAM-ONE MIZUNOUKRAINE
17DZIEGCIAR WOJCIECH1991WARSZAWAPOLSKA
18FELIGA MARIUSZ1978TERESINPOLSKA
19GAMSKI MARCIN1975OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKIPOLSKA
20GAWRYŚ MACIEJ1975WARSZAWAPOLSKA
21GOLINSKI RAFAL1983PRUSZKÓWPOLSKA
22GÓRECKI KONRAD1989WARSZAWAPOLSKA
23GRABOWSKI PAWEŁ1984WARSZAWAPOLAND
24GRABSKI PAWEŁ1976PIASECZNOPOLSKA
25GRĄDZKI TOMASZ1995MORSZKÓWSAMOCHODY RATOWNICZEPOLSKA
26HARASIMOWICZ WOJCIECH1980WARSZAWAPOLSKA
27HEJZA JAKUB1989SIEDLCEPOLSKA
28JANKOWSKA BOŻENA1985WARSZAWAPOLSKA
29JANKOWSKI REMIGIUSZ1965WARSZAWAPOLSKA
30JANUS KATARZYNA1991WARSZAWAPOLAND
31JAROSIŃSKI ŁUKASZ1976HALINÓWTAŃCZĄCE MUCHOMORKIPOLSKA
32JAROSZ PIOTR1980WARSZAWAPOLSKA
33JAROTA RITA1984WARSZAWAPOLSKA
34JAWORSKA ELŻBIETA1986WARSZAWABRAKPOLSKA
35JAWORSKA JOANNA1980MARKIPOLSKA
36JAWORSKA JOANNA1980MARKIPOLSKA
37JEDNOROWSKI KAZIMIERZ1973WARSZAWAPOLSKA
38JEDNOROWSKI KAZIMIERZ1973WARSZAWAPOLSKA
39KAPUŚCIŃSKA-BERNATEK ALEKSANDRA1973WARSZAWAPOLSKA
40KISZKIS ELŻBIETA1972WARSZAWAPOLSKA
41KISZKIS ELŻBIETA1972WARSZAWAPOLSKA
42KOBIALKA KATARZYNA1986WARSZAWAPOLSKA
43KOBIALKA KATARZYNA1986WARSZAWAPOLSKA
44KOCISZEWSKI PAWEŁ1988WARSZAWAGOLDEN RING ULTRA TRIAL 100KMPOLSKA
45KOCISZEWSKI PAWEŁ1988KARCZEWGOLDEN RING ULTRA TRIAL 100KMPOLSKA
46KODA EUGENIUSZ1959WARSZAWASGGW RUNNERSPOLSKA
47KOŁAT KATARZYNA2000WARSZAWAPOLSKA
48KOŁODZIEJCZYK PAWEŁ1982WARSZAWAPOLSKA
49KONOPACKI MAREK1959OTWOCKMKPOLSKA
50KORNICKA ANETA1974PRUSZKÓWPOLSKA
51KORNICKA DOMINIKA1999PRUSZKÓWPOLSKA
52KOSMATKA ANGELIKA1998PRUSZKÓWPOLSKA
53KOWALCZYK BOGDAN1962WARSZAWAWARSZAWA-BRÓDNOPOLSKA
54KOWALCZYK ROBERT1980WARSZAWAPOLSKA
55KRASIŃSKA MONIKA1986WARSZAWAENERGY PEOPLEPOLSKA
56KRAWCZYK DAMIAN1995USTKAPOLSKA
57KRÓL NINA1984WARSZAWAPOLSKA
58KUCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA1982WARSZAWAPOLSKA
59KUCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA1982WARSZAWAPOLSKA
60KUCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA1982WARSZAWAPOLSKA
61KUŚNIEREK ANNA1975WARSZAWATEAM ZABIEGANEDNI / VEGE RUNNERSPOLSKA
62ŁAPACZ TOMASZ1975LEGIONOWOPOWER TRAININGPOLSKA
63ŁAPACZ TOMASZ1975LEGIONOWOPOWER TRAININGPOLSKA
64ŁOWCZAK JACEK1983WARSZAWAPOLSKA
65ŁUKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF1960CHYNÓWBRAKPOLSKA
66MAKSYMOWICZ MARCIN1978GÓRASZKA2MDSPOLSKA
67MARCINIAK MICHAŁ1998ŁÓDŹPOLSKA
68MARKOWSKA DOROTA1977REGUŁYROZBIEGANY PIASTÓWPOLSKA
69MĄDZIK ALEKSANDRA1981WARSZAWAPOLSKA
70MIĄSKO RENATA1966WARSZAWA12TRI.PLPOLSKA
71MICEWICZ BARBARA1984WARSZAWAPOLSKA
72MICHALAK-WYDRA ANNA1980BARTNIKIWYDRA TEAMPOLSKA
73MIODEK MARIUSZ1963WARSZAWAPOLSKA
74MIODUSZEWSKA IZABELA1975WARSZAWAPOLSKA
75MUNIK KRZYSZTOF1975WARSZAWAPOLSKA
76NAPIÓRKOWSKI MICHAŁ1979KOBYŁKAPOLSKA
77NAPORA MARTA1999WARSZAWAPOLSKA
78NEUMANN KRZYSZTOF1970WARSAWPOLSKA
79NEUMANN KRZYSZTOF1970WARSAWPOLSKA
80NOWAK AGNIESZKA1998WARSZAWAPOLSKA
81NOWAK AGNIESZKA1998WARSZAWAPOLSKA
82NOWAK AGNIESZKA1998WARSZAWAPOLSKA
83NOWAK AGNIESZKA1998WARSZAWAPOLSKA
84ODOROWICZ KASIA1970WARSZAWAPOLSKA
85OLEJNIK TOMASZ1973ŁOMIANKI-KIEŁPINRUN OLEYPOLSKA
86ORZECHOWSKA MILENA1994LEONCINOBŁUSKI RUNNING TEAM ŁOMIANKIPOLSKA
87ORZECHOWSKA MILENA1994LEONCINORT ŁOMIANKIPOLSKA
88PADYSZ AREK1974WARSZAWAURSUS. BIEGAPOLSKA
89PASIK EDYTA1976GARWOLINPOLSKA
90PIETKA AGNIESZKA1985PIASECZNOPOLSKA
91PIĘTKA AGNIESZKA1985PIASECZNOPOLSKA
92PISARCZYK MARLEN1990JABŁONNAPOLSKA
93POLASZEK ANTONI2001WARSZAWAPOLSKA
94POŁEĆ ANDRZEJ1965SOCHACZEWPOLSKA
95POPŁAWSKI MARCIN1976HALINÓWPOLSKA
96PRZYBYLSKI PIOTR1983JÓZEFÓWPOLSKA
97RESZKA HANNA1959ZIELONKA-POLSKA
98ROMAŃCZUK MIRIAM2003JÓZEFÓWPOLSKA
99RUDNIK KATARZYNA1983WARSZAWAPOLSKA
100RYGIEL WITOLD1971USTANÓWPOLSKA
101RZEWUSKA ALEKSANDRA1986SIEDLCEPOLSKA
102SAJEWSKA KAROLINA1985WARSZAWABRAKPOLSKA
103SAMULSKA EWA1978WARSZAWAPOWER TRAININGPOLSKA
104SIANOS KATARZYNA1986PODLUBIEŃTRI AKTYWNY PIOTRKÓWPOLSKA
105SIENKIEWICZ ROBERT1964WARSZAWANAPRZÓD MŁOCINYPOLSKA
106SIENKIEWICZ ROBETT.1964WARSZAWANAPRZÓD. MŁOCINYPOLSKA
107SKRZYPCZAK NORBERT2002WARSZAWAPOLSKA
108SKRZYPIEC KAROLINA1988WARSZAWAPOLSKA
109SMOLIŃSKA JOLA1973WARSZAWAPOLSKA
110STACHELEK IZABELA1977WARSZAWAPOLSKA
111STACHERA SYLWIA1972WARSZAWAPOLSKA
112SZCZEPANIAK ARTUR1972WARSZAWAKB CZESIO BIEGAPOLSKA
113SZCZEPANIAK JOANNA1983WARSZAWAPOLSKA
114SZOT MARIA1970UJAZDJASIELSKIE PIORUNYPOLSKA
115SZTRANTOWICZ PIOTR1977WARSZAWAPOLSKA
116SZYNDLER ANETA1978WARSZAWAPOLSKA
117TESTOWY JAN2014BLA
118TESTOWY7 JAKUB1984RYPINPOLSKA
119TESTOWY7 JAKUB1994RYPINPOLSKA
120TESTOWY7 JAKUB1994RYPINPOLSKA
121TRELA KONRAD1979SECEMINWKURW_TEAMPOLSKA
122TURKIEWICZ TOMASZ1979WARSZAWAPOLSKA
123URBAŃSKA MARTYNA1975OTWOCKPOLSKA
124URBAŃSKI KLAUDIUSZ1975OTWOCKPOLSKA
125WASILUK KLAUDIA1993WARSZAWADRUŻYNA SZPIKUPOLSKA
126WEJKUĆ DAWID2002MRĄGOWOKLUB BIEGACZA MRĄGOWOPOLSKA
127WIŚNIEWSKA NATALIA1992RADZYMINPOLSKA
128WŁODARCZYK HALINA1959WARSZAWAPOLSKA
129WŁODARCZYK HALINA1959WARSZAWALADIES GYMPOLSKA
130WŁODARCZYK HALINA1959WARSZAWAPOLSKA
131WULTAŃSKA MONIKA1988WYSZKÓWPOLSKA
132WULTAŃSKA MONIKA1988WYSZKÓWPOLSKA
133ZALEWSKA MAŁGORZATA1990PIASECZNOPOLSKA
134ZALEWSKA WERONIKA2001PORĘBA ŚREDNIAZALEWSKAPOLSKA
135ZANCHIRA IGOR1989WARSZAWAPOLSKA
136ZAREMBA BOŻENA1981WARSZAWAPOLSKA
137ZYCH MARIUSZ1981WARSZAWAREEBOK RUN CREWPOLSKA