System rejestracji dostarcza STS-TIMING

Bieg Mikołajów 2018

Lista startowa / Start List

Data imprezy
02.12.2018

Wrocław

#NumerNazwisko i imięRok urodzeniaMiejscowośćKlubKraj
1ANKIEL EDYTA1976WROCLAWPOLSKA
2ASD ASD1994NIEWIEMPOLSKA
3BEZDEL ANNA1974BOLKÓWPOLSKA
4BĘBAS PAWEŁ1979WROCŁAWPOLSKA
5BIELEWICZ-RZEPKA ANNA1975WROCŁAWNSTB TEAMPOLSKA
6BOLAK PRZEMYSŁAW1975WROCŁAWPOLSKA
7BOROWICKA KATARZYNA1885WROCŁAWPRUDENTIALPOLSKA
8BOROWICKA KATARZYNA1985WROCLAWPRUDENTIALPOLSKA
9BOROWSKI KAMIL1985WROCŁAWPOLSKA
10BORYSIEWICZ MACIEJ1984WROCŁAWCROSSFITOWO-BIEGOWA GRUPA „30 BIRPLIZ”POLSKA
11BRODA DOMINIK1986WROCŁAWPOLSKA
12BRODA DOMINIK1986WROCŁAWPOSITIVE VIBRATIONPOLSKA
13BRZĘCZEK PIOTR1989WROCŁAWAA TEAMPOLSKA
14BUKAŁA JANUSZ1975OTMUCHÓWŚLĘZAK TEAM, OTM.BPOLSKA
15BUSS JAKUB1972KUDOWA ZDRÓJPOLSKA
16CHOLEWA ADRIAN1995TWARDOGÓRAPOLSKA
17CHOLEWA ADRIAN1995TWARDOGÓRAPOLSKA
18CHOLEWA ADRIAN1995TWARDOGÓRAPOLSKA
19CHWASTYK PIOTR1989PIOTROWICEBBKTSPOLSKA
20CHWASTYK MARIOLA1990PIOTROWICEBBKTSPOLSKA
21CHYRZYNSKI MARCIN1992KĄTY WROCŁAWSKIEPOLSKA
22CZARCIŃSKI MICHAŁ1974ZAWONIAPOLSKA
23DANEL ALICJA1998PORAJÓWPOLSKA
24MOCHNAL DANIEL1988PORAJÓWPOLSKA
25DĄBROWSKI ANDRZEJ1958JÓZEFÓWPOLSKA
26DEINEKA YULIIA1994WROCŁAWPOLSKA
27DERDA JAN2000WROCŁAWPOLSKA
28DOMAGAŁA BARTOSZ1991LESZNOLESZCZYŃSCY PATRIOCIPOLSKA
29SNELA MARIA1989LESZNOLESZCZYŃSCY PATRIOCIPOLSKA
30DRAGAN DAMIAN1989GALEWICEWIELUŃ BIEGAPOLSKA
31DROSZCZ JOANNA1989WROCŁAWPOLSKA
32DZIECHCIŃSKA ALICJA2001WROCŁAWPOLSKA
33FRANEK MAREK1981BRZEGFRANEK TEAMPOLSKA
34FRANEK AGNIESZKA1985BRZEGFRANEK TEAMPOLSKA
35FRYDECKA ELZBIETA1962ŻRÓDŁAFRYTKIPOLSKA
36FRYDECKI SŁAWOMIR1960ŻRÓDŁAFRYTKIPOLSKA
37GABRYŚ WOJCIECH1982WROCŁAWPOLSKA
38GAJDUK ILONA1991WROCLAWPOLSKA
39GALEWSKI PIOTR1969WROCŁAWWROCŁAW MARATHON TEAMPOLSKA
40GALEWSKI PIOTR1969WROCŁAWWROCLAW MARATHON TEAMPOLSKA
41GAWRONIUK PAULINA1900WROCŁAWXRUNNERSPOLSKA
42DRÓŻDŻ PIOTR1985WROCOXRUNNERSPOLSKA
43GAWROŃSKA PAULINA1994JELCZ-LASKOWICEMIKI TEAMPOLSKA
44GĄSZCZAK KINGA1986ŁĘKA OPATOWSKAŚWIĄTKI TEAMPOLSKA
45GRABOWSKI MATEUSZ1988ŚRODA ŚLĄSKAWATAHA GRUPA TRENINGOWAPOLSKA
46GROMEK MARIOLA1959WROCŁAWKIKU RUN TEAMPOLSKA
47GRUSZECKA AGNIESZKA1991BRZEGPOLSKA
48GRYGORUK PAWEŁ1977JELCZ-LASKOWICEPOLSKA
49JAKUB MACIEJ1977ŚRODA ŚLĄSKASKARBY ŚRODA ŚLĄSKAPOLSKA
50KOGUTEK AGNIESZKA1979ŚRODA ŚLĄSKASKARBY ŚRODA ŚLĄSKAPOLSKA
51JANICKA NATALIA BLANKA1997TUREKPOWERKIPOLSKA
52JASTRZĘBSKI BARTOSZ1989WROCŁAWPOLSKA
53JAWORSKI ŁUKASZ1982KOTLAPOLSKA
54JERCZYŃSKI JAKUB1982KĘPNOPOLSKA
55JURKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF1976WROCLAWPOLSKA
56KACZMAREK KASIA1974WROCŁAWPOLSKA
57KACZMAREK PAWEŁ1984BRZEGWOLFPACKPOLSKA
58KAJDANEK JOANNA1981KĄTY WROCŁAWSKIEPOLSKA
59KANDEFER CELINA1975WROCŁAWPOLSKA
60KĘŚMINOWICZ KRZYSZTOF1973BRZEGPOLARIS-KOTWICA BRZEGPOLSKA
61KLIMEK JUSTYNA1973SMOLECPOLSKA
62KMIECIK ŁUKASZ1980WROCŁAWWROHURT.PLPOLSKA
63KOLACZEK SYLWIA1980WROCLAWMACOPHARMA TEAMPOLSKA
64KOSTUJ MONIKA1993ROZDRAŻEWPOLSKA
65KOTKOWSKI TOMASZ1980WROCŁAWPOLSKA
66KOTKOWSKI TOMASZ1980WROPOLSKA
67KOTKOWSKI TOMASZ1980WROCŁAWPOLSKA
68KOWALSKA EWA1983PRUSYPOLSKA
69KOWALSKA EWA1983PRUSYPOLSKA
70KOWALSKA GABRIELA1986WROCĄŁAWPOLSKA
71KOZDRA OLGA1974WROCŁAWMIKOŁAJKIPOLSKA
72KOZDRA ADAM1975WROCŁAWMIKOŁAJKIPOLSKA
73KOZDRA OLGA1974WROCŁAWMIKOŁAJKIPOLSKA
74KOZDRA ADAM1975WROCŁAWMIKOŁAJKIPOLSKA
75KOZIELSKI KRZYSZTOF1979GŁUSZYNAPOLSKA
76KOZIELSKI PAWEŁ1977WARSZAWADXC ACTIVE CREWPOLSKA
77KOZŁOWSKA ANNA1977SZCZECINEKPOLSKA
78KRAJEWSKA MAGDALENA1976WROCŁAWPOLSKA
79KRAJEWSKI TOMASZ1976WROCŁAWPOLSKA
80KRAWCZYK ANETA1987ZŁOTORYJAPOLSKA
81KRAWCZYK ANETA1987WROCŁAWPOLSKA
82KUBICZ JUSTYNA KLAUDIA1998ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIEPOLSKA
83KUPIŃSKI CEZARY1968WROCŁAWMKS SIECHNICEPOLSKA
84KUPIŃSKI CEZARY1968WROCŁAWMKS SIECHNICEPOLSKA
85KUPIŃSKI CEZARY1968WROCŁAWMKS SIECHNICEPOLSKA
86KUTYCKA KUREK ELŻBIETA1983WROCŁAWCHOJRAK TEAM WROCŁAWPOLSKA
87LEŚNIEWICZ KAROLINA1991WROCŁAWNIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAWPOLSKA
88ŁUCZAK JUSTYNA1996WROCLAWSOBCZYKTEAMPOLSKA
89ŁUKASZ BOŻENA1965WROCŁAWPRUDENTIALPOLSKA
90ŁUKASZEWSKI PATRYK1993WROCŁAWAA TEAMPOLSKA
91ŁUKASZYŃSKI MAREK1993OPOLEIZERSKA GRUPA BIEGOWAPOLSKA
92MACIEJASZ KINGA1993OŚWIĘCIMPOLSKA
93MAKOWSKA KAROLINA1995POZNANPOLSKA
94MAŁECKA JOLANTA1971WROCŁAWPOLSKA
95MANIOWSKI WIKTOR1983WROCŁAWZWYCIĘSKI LEW Z POKOLENIA HAILE SELASIE IPOLSKA
96MAZIARZ JOWITA1975WROCŁAWPOLSKA
97MENDYKA MAGDALENA1993WROCŁAWGO GO POWER RANGERSWROCŁAW
98MICHALAK BARBARA1977WAŁBRZYCHPOLSKA
99MICHALAK MICHAŁ1975WAŁBRZYCHPOLSKA
100MIRSKI JERZY1996GRĘBOCICEWKURW_TEAMPOLSKA
101MŁYNEK JOANNA1985WAŁBRZYCHPOMIDOROWA ALTERNATYWAPOLSKA
102MOSKA TADEUSZ1998WROCŁAWPOLSKA
103NIECHAJ ANNA1979WAŁBRZYCHPOLSKA
104NOWAKOWSKI MACIEJ1993BIELAWAPOLSKA
105OCIESA MARIUSZ1970WROCŁAWPOLSKA
106OCIESA ANNA1982WROCŁAWPOLSKA
107OGÓREK KRZYSZTOF1986WROCŁAWPOLSKA
108OGÓREK KRZYSZTOF1986WROCŁAWPOLSKA
109OGÓREK KRZYSZTOF1986WROCŁAWPOLSKA
110ORYSHCHENKO OLEKSII1990WROCLAWRUN4FUNPOLSKA
111ORYSIAK MARCIN1979WROCŁAWPOLSKA
112TABISZEWSKA ANGELIKA1990KĄTY WROCŁAWSKIEPOLSKA
113PARTYKA MARCIN1980DŁUGOŁĘKAPOLSKA
114PARTYKA MARTA PARTYKA1975WROCŁAWPOLSKA
115PASZKOWSKI ANDRZEJ1970OLSZYNAOLSZYNA BIEGAPOLSKA
116PIOTROWSKA MARTA1982ŚWIDNICAPOLSKA
117POTOCZNY PAWEŁ1998ŚWIĘTA KATARZYNAPOLSKA
118RADEK BARTOSZ2001WROCŁAWYOGIPOLSKA
119RASZCZUK MARTYNA1982WAŁBRZYCHPREDATORS WAŁBRZYCHPOLSKA
120ROBAK JUSTYNA1994WROCŁAWPOLSKA
121SIEROCKA BOGUMIŁA1996WROCŁAWPOLSKA
122ROBAK JUSTYNA1994WROCŁAWPOLSKA
123SIEROCKA BOGUMIŁA1996WROCŁAWPOLSKA
124SAS KAROLINA1995KRAKÓWPOLSKA
125SELIGA NATALIA1995ŁÓDŹPOLSKA
126SIEMSKA PAMELA2000MIĘDZYGÓRZEWILCZYM SZLAKIEMPOLSKA
127SIKORA ALEKSANDRA1996WROCŁAWPOLSKA
128SKOCZEK ANNA1981WROCŁAWWATAHAPOLSKA
129SKOCZEK MARCIN1979WROCŁAWWATAHAPOLSKA
130SMIECH MARCIN1979\WROCLAWPOLSKA
131SMIECH MARCIN1979WROCLAWPOLSKA
132SOSNOWA BARBARA1981WROCLAWPOLSKA
133SOWINSKA KATARZYNA1972MĘDŁÓWPOLSKA
134STACHURSKI MAREK1971OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIEOBORYGENIPOLSKA
135STASIK ŁUKASZ1980GÓRZYNFAMILY RUNPOLSKA
136STASIK MAGDA1983GÓRZYNFAMILY RUNPOLSKA
137STĄPOR KATARZYNA1989CZARNY BÓRPOLSKA
138STYRCZULA GRZEGORZ1977SMOLECTEAM STYRCZULAPOLSKA
139STYRCZULA MAGDALENA1977SMOLECTEAM STYRCZULAPOLSKA
140STYRCZULA MAGDALENA1977SMOLECTEAM STYRCZULAPOLSKA
141STYRCZULA MAGDALENA1977SMOLECTEAM STYRCZULAPOLSKA
142SUCHCICKI KRZYSZTOF1974WROCŁAWSUSI TEAMPOLSKA
143SUCHCICKI SEBASTIAN2000WROCŁAWSUSI TEAMPOLSKA
144SUDÓŁ ROBERT1981BRZEGPOLSKA
145SUPIŃSKA MARZENA1973WROCŁAWJANAPOLSKA
146SUPIŃSKI JAN1949WROCŁAWJANAPOLSKA
147SUPRON ANIA1978WROCŁAWPOLSKA
148SZARAFINSKA-JUSZCZAK DOROTA1976WROCŁAWPOLSKA
149JUSZCZAK GRZEGORZ1973WROCŁAWPOLSKA
150SZCZYGIEŁ KAROLINA1990WROCŁAWPOLSKA
151SZOKALSKI KONRAD1980WROCŁAWHALA TARGOWAPOLSKA
152SZYMANOWSKA ANNA1975GLUCHOLAZYPOLSKA
153SZYMCZAK KAMILA1987WROCŁAWPOLSKA
154SZYMCZAK PAWEŁ1982WROCŁAWPOLSKA
155SZYMCZUK DOMINIKA1981WROCŁAWPOLSKA
156TUL MAŁGORZATA1970GNIECHOWICEPOLSKA
157TWARDOWSKA KRZYSZTOF1969WROCŁAWPOLSKA
158TWARDOWSKI KRZYSZTOF1969WROCLAWPOLSKA
159UNTON JOANNA1979KĄTY WROCŁAWSKIEPOLSKA
160BAGIŃSKA MONIKA1980KĄTY WROCŁAWSKIEPOLSKA
161URBANSKA-KRAWCZYK IZABELA1958KAMIENIEC WROCLAWSKIPOLSKA
162URBAŃSKA-KRAWCZYK IZABELA1958KAMIENIEC WROCŁAWSKIPOLSKA
163WASZCZAK ŁUKASZ2001WROCŁAWPOLSKA
164WĄSOWICZ ANETA1979NYSAPOLSKA
165WIELICZKO DAGMARA1986WROCŁAWHONEY STINGER RUNNERSPOLSKA
166WIELICZKO RAFAŁ1986WROCŁAWHONEY STINGER RUNNERSPOLSKA
167WIERZBICKA AGATA1985WROCŁAWPOLSKA
168WLAŹLAK KLAUDIA1992WROCŁAWPOLSKA
169WOLAŃSKA BEATA1980WROCŁAWPOLSKA
170WOROBIEC DARIA1995KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEPOLSKA
171BĘDKOWSKI MICHAŁ1988WROCŁAWPOLSKA
172WOŹNIAK PIOTR1994OPOLEPOLSKA
173ZASADA MAGDALENA1988JELENIA GÓRA 14FAT & FURIOUSPOLSKA
174ZIELIŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ1996WROCŁAWKLUB BIEGACZY JYSKPOLSKA
175ZIEMBA FILIP1981BURKATÓWPOLSKA
176ZIĘBA EWA1994BRATKOWICEZIĘBA TEAMPOLSKA
177ZIÒŁKOWSKA URSZULA1980WROCŁAWPOLSKA
178ZOLADEK KAROLINA1994SKARZYSKOSAMAPOLSKA